Aviso de Privacidad de Ashoka

Oficial

Español

Introduction
This privacy policy (this “Privacy Policy”) is provided to explain the online information practices of Ashoka (“Ashoka,” “us” or “we”) and the choices you can make about the way that your personally identifiable information (“Personal Information”) is collected and used at Ashoka websites (collectively, the “Site”).
 
The official language of this Privacy Policy shall be in the English language except as required by local law. Any translations of this Privacy Policy shall be for reference purposes only. The terms of this Privacy Policy in the English language shall prevail over any terms of any translations hereof in the event any dispute arises regarding any conflicting terms.


Please note that by accessing or using the Site, you agree to be bound by the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy except as otherwise required by local law.  This Privacy Policy is effective as of 2012 and is subject to change as set forth below in “Changes to the Ashoka Privacy Policy.”

Use of Cookies
When you visit the Site, cookies may be created on your Internet browser to log information and details of visitor behavior patterns. Cookies are text-only pieces of information that a website, such as ours, transfers to your computer's hard disk. We use cookies to find out things such as the number of visitors to the various parts of the Site and to improve Site usability. We collect this information in a way which does not identify anyone. A cookie will typically contain the name of the Internet domain from which it originates, the "lifetime" of the cookie, and a value, usually a randomly generated unique number.


You usually can configure your Internet browser to reject cookies. However, if you do so, you might not be able to access certain pages or use certain functions on the Site, some of which may be important to you. To the extent allowable under local law, we reserve the right to introduce new session management technologies and techniques related to the use of the Site.

In addition to our cookies, other cookies or tracking technologies may be used on the Site by third parties in the course of providing certain authorized services and tools, such as video content and analytics. Some or all of these technologies may be unaffected by your browser cookie settings.


Ashoka Cookies
Ashoka uses the following cookies on the Site:

Google Analytics

__utma
__utmb
__utmc
__utmz

These cookies are related to Analytics and allow us to identify how users access and utilize the website.  The cookies collect information in an anonymous form, including the number of visitors to the site, where visitors have come to the site from and the pages they visited.

Content Management System cookie

PHPSESSID
SESSID
has_js

These cookies store information about your current browsing session, such as if you have javascript enabled or if PHP sessions are enabled. These cookies are deleted once you close your Internet browser.

 

Third Party Cookies:
The following third-party sites are known to install various cookies while browsing the Site. For more detail, please visit their websites. 

www.clickandpledge.com
www.facebook.com
www.google.com
www.openaction.org
www.quantcast.com
www.scorecardresearch.com
www.tfaforms.com
www.twitter.com
www.vimeo.com
www.youtube.com

To learn more about cookies and how they may be used on your computer, please read the help information supplied with your Internet browser software.


Anonymous Usage Logs
The Site’s web servers collect anonymous logs during user visits to the Site.  This information is used to create aggregate statistics about the operation and use of the Site such as when our Site is accessed, the pages which refer visitors to the Site, the type of web browsers visitors use and which pages of the Site are viewed.  These statistics help us understand how the Site is used and provide us with valuable information for improving the Site in the future.  From time to time, we may share such aggregate, non-personally identifiable statistical information with our partners, affiliates, consultants, suppliers and providers. The type and amount of information we receive and store depends on how you use the Site.

Personal Information
In general, when you visit our Site you remain anonymous, but on some pages, you need to provide Personal Information to register, make donations, contact us or conduct other transactions via the Site. The types of Personal Information collected on the Site may include any or all of the following, depending on your activities on the Site: name, address, e-mail address, phone number, website, organization (including the organization’s name, website, phone number, and address), username, password, languages, fields of work, Twitter handle, photograph and other Personal Information that you actively provide to us via the Site.


The Site also enables you to send a message related to the Site to other people, for example to introduce friends who you believe may be interested in learning about Ashoka and who have consented to receiving such messages. To utilize this functionality, you will need to provide personally identifiable information, such as name and email address for people other than yourself. Ashoka does not actively collect or store this personal information and only uses it so far as it is required to provide the service.

Use of Personal Information
We use and/or disclose Personal Information to process and complete donations and to provide information about our organization, initiatives or other issues of interest. 

Except as provided herein, we will not sell any Personal Information that you provide through the Site without your prior written consent. We may use Personal Information that you provide to update you on our activities and to let you and those you identify know about new projects that we believe may be of interest to you except as otherwise required by local law.


We may share Personal Information with our partners, affiliates, consultants, local curators and providers. Our agreements with these entities require that they keep your Personal Information confidential and only use your Personal Information to the extent necessary to perform their functions and not for any other purpose.  We also contract other companies and individuals (collectively “Suppliers”) to perform functions on our behalf, including without limitation, processing credit card payments or sending communications to you. We will take reasonable steps to ensure that these Suppliers keep your Personal Information confidential and only use your Personal Information to the extent necessary to perform their functions and not for any other purpose.


Donations that are made to Ashoka on the Site are processed using a third-party payment system. Credit/Debit card details will be retained by the party providing the payment services and its affiliated bank as deemed necessary by them to process the payment for your donation. Your Credit/Debit card details will be retained by the processor for future transactions only upon your authorization. If you later decide that you do not want such information stored, you may contact us at web@ashoka.org and we will coordinate with the processor to remove such information.

We may disclose Personal Information in response to legal process or when we believe in good faith that the law requires it, for example, in response to a court order, subpoena or a law enforcement agency’s request. To the extent allowable under local law, we also reserve the right to disclose Personal Information to protect the security of the Site, to protect ourselves and our affiliated non-profits against liability, and/or in connection with any sale, assignment, or other transfer of some or all of our operations.

In the event that Ashoka or a significant portion of the Site or Ashoka’s assets or business is sold, assigned, merged, or otherwise transferred, Ashoka may transfer your Personal Information as a part of the transaction. In the event such a transfer occurs, Ashoka will comply with applicable local laws related to your Personal Information and otherwise use reasonable efforts to keep your Personal Information subject to the same protection as it was prior to the transfer. In the event that your Personal Information becomes subject to a different privacy policy, Ashoka will comply with applicable local laws and otherwise use reasonable efforts to notify you of such change.

The Site is not directed to children and Ashoka does not knowingly solicit information from any child under the age of 13. If you are under the age of 13, you may not use the Site to disclose Personal Information or use any feature of the Site that requires such disclosures.

How You Can Access or Correct Your Information
If you are a registered user, you can access, correct and remove certain Personal Information that we collect online and maintain by logging into your account. If any errors in your Personal Information cannot be corrected by accessing your account, or if you do not have an account, or if you have other questions related to updating or changing your Personal Information on the Site, please contact us using the contact information below. You may also contact us using the information below to ask us to terminate your account and/or remove your Personal Information from our records, electronic or otherwise.  However, we will need to maintain certain Personal Information about your donations in our records for purposes such as tax notifications and disclosures.


Links
Please note that third parties may also collect information about you, through cookies or other technologies, when you link to their websites through the Site.  We do not monitor or control the information collection or privacy practices of these or any other third parties, and are not responsible for their practices or the content of their websites.   If you are concerned about how third parties collect and use information, please review their privacy practices posted on their websites.

Changes to Ashoka Privacy Policy
Our privacy practices, like the online medium itself, are subject to change.  Ashoka may, in its sole discretion, change this Privacy Policy at any time to reflect changes in the way we collect and use Personal Information in the future.  Please check this Privacy Policy frequently and particularly before you submit additional Personal Information via the Site. Revisions to this Privacy Policy will be posted on the Site via a link from the home page of the Site.  Registered users will receive notifications providing information related to modifications. Your continued use of our Site after changes in this Privacy Policy will mean that you accept such changes except as otherwise required by local law.


Security
Ashoka strives to protect the sensitive information visitors submit and encrypts some information, such as credit card transactions, using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) and transport layer security (TLS) technology. By encrypting your sensitive data, SSL and TLS attempt to prevent anyone from reading it as it travels across the Internet. You should note, however, that no transmission of encrypted data is completely secure and should be aware of the risks before submitting sensitive information. If you are concerned about using your credit card to make a donation online, please feel free to call us at 703-527-8300 and make your donation via phone.

International Users
Ashoka seeks to collect, process, store, disclose and dispose of Personal Information that you submit to us in accordance with applicable law in the jurisdictions where it collects information. Please note that the Personal Information you submit to the Site will be transferred to the United States to be processed by Ashoka in order to provide the Site and its services to you or for such other purposes as set forth in this Privacy Policy under the “Use of Information” section above. If you are not a resident of the United States, you acknowledge and agree that we may collect and use your Personal Information, as discussed in this Privacy Policy, outside your resident jurisdiction.

In addition, we may store such Personal Information in the United States or other jurisdictions, outside your resident jurisdiction. In particular, you are advised that the United States uses a sectoral model of privacy protection that relies on a mix of legislation, governmental regulation, and self-regulation. Please be aware that United States law may offer different levels of protection for Personal Information than may be available in your country.

Residents of California
California residents are entitled by law to request an Information Sharing Disclosure. Following your provision of notice to the address below, Ashoka will provide you with a notice of your right to prevent sharing of your Personal Information as well as a cost-free means of doing so. To receive such a notice, submit a written request to the address below, specifying that you are requesting your “California Customer Choice Notice.”


Compliance with Anti-Money Laundering Laws
Ashoka complies with the United States Office of Foreign Assets Control regulations as well as United States export control and anti-money laundering laws. All grants will be awarded subject to compliance with such laws. Ashoka will not make any grant if it finds that to do so would be unlawful. This may prohibit awards in certain countries and/or to certain individuals or entities.


How to Contact Us
Should you have any questions or concerns about this Privacy Policy, please address them to:

Ashoka: Innovators for the Public
1700 North Moore Street
Suite 2000
Arlington, VA 22209
USA
You may also send us an email at web@ashoka.org

Need assistance with this form?

 

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD

De conformidad con lo establecido por la Ley de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares (en adelante la “Ley”), su Reglamento, así como con los Lineamientos del Aviso de Privacidad y con el fin de garantizar la privacidad y el derecho a la autodeterminación informativa de nuestros clientes, proveedores, contratistas emprendedores y/o cualquier otra persona que por cualquier motivo y mediando su consentimiento, comparta con nosotros Datos Personales, informamos lo siguiente:

¿Quién es responsable del tratamiento de sus datos personales y cómo puede localizarlo?

Ashoka Emprendedores Sociales, S.C. (en lo sucesivo referido como “Ashoka”), con domicilio en Tuxpan No. 57, Colonia Roma Sur, Delegación Cuauhtémoc, México, Distrito Federal C.P. 06760, informa a sus clientes, proveedores, contratistas, emprendedores y/o cualquier otra persona que por cualquier otro motivo comparta con Ashoka Datos Personales, que para todo lo relacionado con el tratamiento de sus Datos Personales, incluyendo datos financieros, patrimoniales o sensibles que usted nos haya divulgado o pudiera llegar a divulgarnos (en lo sucesivo referidos simplemente como “Datos Personales”), que Ashoka será el único responsable de su tratamiento, uso, almacenamiento y divulgación de sus Datos Personales, conforme a lo establecido en el presente Aviso de Privacidad.

Para cualquier información respecto del presente Aviso de Privacidad o en relación con el ejercicio de cualesquiera de sus derechos derivados de los Datos Personales referidos, incluyendo sin limitación sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición, por favor contacte a nuestros Encargados de Datos Personales, Armando Laborde de la Peña y Zaraí Salvador Mátar Rentería en nuestro domicilio antes mencionado, a los correos electrónicos ashokamexico@ashoka.org y zsalvador@ashoka.org respectivamente, y/o a través del teléfono: 52 (55) 52 56 28 20.

¿Qué datos personales recabamos?

Los Datos Personales que Ashoka podrá recabar a sus clientes, emprendedores y/o cualquier otra persona que decida compartir sus Datos Personales con Ashoka, son: i) nombre completo; ii) domicilio postal; iii) teléfonos de contacto; iv) correo electrónico y/o página de Internet; v) lugar y fecha de nacimiento; vi) nacionalidad; vii) información fiscal (domicilio fiscal, clave en el Registro Federal de Contribuyentes); viii) tipo y número de identificación oficial; ix) Clave Única de Registro de Población; x) estado civil; xi) los siguientes Datos Patrimoniales o financieros número de cuenta bancaria o tarjeta bancaria, número de tarjeta bancaria, Clabe; xi) información relacionada a su educación; xii) nombre de usuario Skype; y xiii) Campo de trabajo.

Los Datos Personales patrimoniales o financieros recabados a clientes, emprendedores y/o cualquier otra persona que decida compartir sus Datos Personales con Ashoka, se utilizarán exclusivamente para los casos en que se realicen donaciones o patrocinios a favor de Ashoka.

Para el caso de proveedores y contratistas, Ashoka podrá recabar los siguientes Datos Personales: i) nombre completo; ii) domicilio postal; iii) teléfonos de contacto; iv) correo electrónico y/o página de Internet; v) información fiscal (domicilio fiscal, clave en el Registro Federal de Contribuyentes); y vi) los siguientes Datos Patrimoniales o financieros número de cuenta bancaria o tarjeta bancaria, número de tarjeta bancaria, Clabe.

Los Datos Personales patrimoniales o financieros recabados de proveedores o contratistas, serán utilizados para la contratación y pago de productos y servicios.

Ashoka recaba Datos Personales a través de Cookies de acuerdo con lo siguiente:

Google Analytics

__utma __utmb __utmc __utmz

Estas cookies están relacionadas con temas analíticos y nos permiten identificar cómo los usuarios acceden y utilizan la página web. Las cookies recaban información de manera anónima, incluyendo el número de visitantes del sitio web, de dónde han venido los usuarios y las páginas que visitan.

Sistema de Cookie de control de contenido

PHPSESSID SESSID Has_js

Estas cookies mantienen información relacionada con la navegación actual, tal como si usted tuviera Javascript o sesiones PHP, habilitados. Estas cookies son borradas una vez que cierre su navegador de internet.

¿Para qué finalidades recabamos y utilizamos sus datos personales?

En caso de emprendedores, clientes y/o cualquier otra persona que decida compartir sus datos personales con Ashoka, sus datos personales serán administrados o utilizados para las siguientes finalidades que dan origen y se consideran necesarias para la existencia, mantenimiento y cumplimiento de la relación jurídica entre Ashoka y usted:

i) Elaboración de recibos y/o facturas; ii) Para su estudio y referencia a los programas que Ashoka coordina, elabora, participa o por cualquier otro

motivo se encuentra vinculado con los fines primordiales de Ashoka; iii) Envío de agradecimientos a los, beneficiarios, colaboradores, donantes; iv) Elaboración de bases de datos para en su caso, domiciliar y cobrar donativos; v) Para monitorear y dar seguimiento a la relación jurídica entre usted y Ashoka; vi) Contactarlo y atender cualquiera de sus quejas, preguntas o sugerencias; vii) Enviar notificaciones relacionadas con las modificaciones que se realicen al presente aviso de privacidad.

En caso de proveedores y contratistas de Ashoka, sus datos personales serán administrados o utilizados para las siguientes finalidades que dan origen y se consideran necesarias para la existencia, mantenimiento y cumplimiento de la relación jurídica entre Ashoka y usted:

i) Evaluación de contratación de productos o servicios con proveedores o contratistas; ii) Cumplir obligaciones de prestación de servicios; iii) Elaboración de recibos y/o facturas a proveedores o contratistas; iv) Realizar y procesar pagos a su favor;

v) Para monitorear el cumplimiento contractual, por el que se deriva la relación jurídica entre usted y Ashoka;

vi) Crear bases de datos para la integración de expedientes de proveedores y contratistas; vii) Contactarlo y atender cualquiera sus quejas, preguntas o sugerencias; y viii) Enviar notificaciones relacionadas con las modificaciones que se realicen al presente aviso de privacidad.

En adición a lo anterior, los datos de contacto de emprendedores, clientes, proveedores, contratistas y cualquier otra persona que decida compartir sus datos personales con Ashoka podrán ser utilizados para enviar notificaciones o avisos sobre eventos, programas o webinars que Ashoka promueve, presenta, participa y/o elabora y que nosotros consideremos que pueden interesarle, así como noticias o comunicaciones de Ashoka. En caso de que no se deseé autorizar el uso de sus datos personales para las finalidades en este párrafo, agradeceremos nos lo haga saber marcando la casilla siguiente:

☐No deseo que mis Datos Personales sean utilizados para los fines indicados en el párrafo anterior.

Los Datos Personales que se recaben, formarán parte de una base de datos que permanecerá vigente durante aquel periodo que Ashoka considere necesario para cumplir la finalidad específica para la que los Datos Personales fueron recabados, una vez concluido éste, sus datos se cancelarán y bloquearán, para su posterior supresión de conformidad con la Ley.

¿Con quién compartimos sus datos personales?

Los Datos Personales que se recaben, no serán objeto de transferencias sin que usted sea previamente informado y medie su consentimiento previo cuando sea necesario en los casos previstos en la Ley o su Reglamento. Asimismo, compartiremos sus datos personales con los empleados y demás personal interno de Ashoka o con terceros los cuales tratarán sus Datos Personales por cuenta de Ashoka y bajo las instrucciones de Ashoka por lo que quedarán sujetos a este Aviso de Privacidad sin necesidad de obtener su consentimiento.

Ashoka podrá compartir su Datos Personales, sin ser necesaria la previa autorización de su parte, con nuestra matriz y/o todas o algunas de nuestras empresas filiales, subsidiarias, licenciatarias y/o pertenecientes al mismo grupo económico o de control en México o el extranjero, siempre que dichas sociedades operen bajo los mismos procesos y políticas internas.

 

Ashoka podrá compartir sus Datos Personales con autoridades administrativas, judiciales o gubernamentales de cualquier tipo, en México o en el extranjero, siempre que así se establezca por mandato judicial o administrativo o que una ley así lo determine. En este supuesto, Ashoka tampoco requerirá su consentimiento.

Asimismo, Ashoka podrá transferir exclusivamente sus datos de contacto con donadores, socios comerciales y patrocinadores de Ashoka para fines comerciales y de prospección comercial de nuestros donadores, socios comerciales y patrocinadores. Nuestros donadores, socios comerciales y patrocinadores tratarán los Datos Personales conforme a sus propias políticas de privacidad. Para esta transferencia requerimos su consentimiento. En caso de que usted no otorgue su consentimiento para estos efectos, por favor marque la casilla siguiente,

☐ No deseo que mis Datos Personales de contacto sean compartidos con donadores, socios comerciales y patrocinadores de Ashoka.

¿Cómo protegemos sus datos personales?

Ashoka adoptará medidas de seguridad administrativas, físicas y técnicas necesarias para salvaguardar su información personal, por lo que de igual manera y en caso de que un tercero necesite conocer de dicha información, Ashoka obligará a dichos terceros a cumplir con el presente Aviso de Privacidad, así como a adoptar las medidas de seguridad administrativas, físicas y técnicas establecidas en la Ley, a fin de proteger los Datos Personales que voluntariamente usted nos proporcione, de cualquier daño, perdida, alteración, destrucción o el uso, acceso o tratamiento no autorizado.

Ashoka, incluso con posterioridad a la finalización de la relación que guarde con usted, se compromete a guardar la confidencialidad de los mismos.

Medios para ejercer los derechos de acceso, rectificación, oposición y cancelación; y medios para limitar el uso y divulgación de sus datos personales

Como titular de los Datos Personales que usted nos proporcione, usted tendrá de conformidad con la Ley y su Reglamento el derecho de acceder a los Datos Personales que poseemos y a los detalles del tratamiento de los mismos; rectificar en caso de que estén incompletos o sean inexactos; cancelarlos en caso que considere que no se requieren para alguna de las finalidades señaladas en el presente Aviso de Privacidad, estén siendo utilizados para finalidades que no hayan sido consentidos, o bien, oponerse al tratamiento de los Datos Personales que nos haya proporcionado para fines específicos.

En caso de que usted, como titular de sus Datos Personales desee ejercer cualquiera de los derechos antes mencionados, le solicitamos envíe la solicitud de ejercicio de derechos que corresponda, en atención a los Encargados de Tratamiento de Datos Personales de Ashoka, Armando Laborde de la Peña y Zarí Salvador Mátar Rentería a través de las siguientes dirección de correo electrónico: ashokamexico@ashoka.org y zsalvador@ashoka.org o háganos llegar la misma a nuestro domicilio ubicado en Tuxpan Número 57, en la Colonia Roma, México, D.F., Teléfono: 52 (55) 52 56 28 20.

Dicha solicitud deberá contener como mínimo la siguiente información:

1. Nombre y domicilio, a efecto de dar respuesta a su solicitud en los plazos establecidos en la ley aplicable;

2. Copia de su credencial de elector, pasaporte, licencia para conducir, cédula profesional o cualquier otro documento que acredite su identidad o acredite la personalidad de su representante legal, y en caso que la solicitud se realice a través del representante legal, acompañar el documento que acredita sus facultades como representante;

3. Descripción clara y precisa de los Datos Personales sobre los que se busca ejercer alguno de los derechos antes mencionados de acceso, rectificación, oposición, cancelación o revocación, así como la descripción clara y precisa de su solicitud;

4. Cualquier otro elemento o documento que facilite la localización de dichos Datos Personales.

Ashoka responderá cualquier solicitud completa en un plazo máximo de 20 días calendario o el máximo permitido por la ley. La respuesta de Ashoka indicará si la solicitud de acceso, rectificación, cancelación u oposición es procedente y, en su caso, Ashoka hará efectiva la determinación dentro de los 15 días calendarios siguientes a la fecha en que comunique la respuesta al titular de los Datos Personales o a su representante en su caso. Los plazos podrán ser ampliados en los términos que señale la ley aplicable. Ashoka proporcionará copias electrónicas de su información personal en caso de que usted ejerza su derecho de acceso.

¿Cómo puede limitar el uso o divulgación de sus datos personales?

Usted también tiene derecho a revocar su consentimiento para el uso de sus Datos Personales para aquellas finalidades que no son estrictamente necesarias para el cumplimiento de su relación con Ashoka y para limitar la manera en la que estime conveniente el uso y divulgación de sus Datos Personales mediante correo electrónico a cualquiera de las siguientes direcciones ashokamexico@ashoka.org y zsalvador@ashoka.org .

Almacenamiento de sus datos personales

Ashoka, por sí mismo o a través de cualquiera de sus filiales o subsidiarias, podrá conservar sus Datos Personales en bases de datos ubicadas en los Estados Unidos Mexicanos o en el extranjero, sin limitación alguna, excepto los plazos que señale la legislación aplicable, así como para dar cumplimiento a las finalidades señaladas en el presente Aviso de Privacidad, como a lo estipulado en la Ley, su Reglamento y demás normativa aplicable.

Modificaciones al Aviso de Privacidad, Legislación y Jurisdicción

Nos reservamos el derecho de efectuar en cualquier momento modificaciones o actualizaciones al presente Aviso de Privacidad, en atención de novedades legislativas, políticas internas o nuevos requerimientos para la prestación u ofrecimiento de nuestros servicios.

En caso de modificaciones al presente Aviso de Privacidad, se le notificará a través del correo electrónico proporcionado por usted o a través de la página de Internet mexico.ashoka.org al que tendrá acceso cualquier persona que se encuentre interesada. De cualquier forma, le recomendamos que revise este aviso de privacidad cada vez que haga uso de nuestra página web, a efecto de saber los cambios, modificaciones o actualizaciones que se realicen al mismo. En cualquier caso, usted tendrá el derecho a cancelar y/o rectificar sus Datos Personales así como a limitar su uso y divulgación en caso de modificaciones a los términos de este Aviso de Privacidad.

Este Aviso de Privacidad, el tratamiento de sus Datos Personales y/o todos los documentos relacionados se rigen por la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares y la demás normativa de los Estados Unidos Mexicanos. La aceptación de este Aviso de Privacidad o celebración de un contrato de cualquier naturaleza con Ashoka, una vez puesto a disposición el Aviso de Privacidad implica una aceptación expresa, por escrito, de los términos del mismo y su sometimiento expreso a los tribunales de la Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal, para cualquier controversia o reclamación derivada del mismo, por lo que se entiende la renuncia a cualquier otra jurisdicción que por motivo de domicilio, presente o futuro pudiera corresponderle.

Si usted considera que su derecho de protección de Datos Personales ha sido lesionado por alguna conducta de nuestros empleados, voluntarios o de nuestras actuaciones o respuestas, presume que en el tratamiento de sus Datos Personales existe alguna violación a las disposiciones previstas en la Ley, podrá interponer la queja o denuncia correspondiente ante el Instituto Federal de Acceso a la Información y Protección de Datos, para mayor información visite www.ifai.org.mx

Fecha de última actualización: 21 de Junio de 2013